Размер:
A A A
Цвет: C C C
Изображения Вкл. Выкл.
Обычная версия сайта

Контакты

Кураторы

Кураторы 2019-2020 учебный год

группа куратор
1 119А Коробейникова Дина Александровна
2 119Н/1 Стрелкова Инна Владимировна
3 119Н/2 Стрелкова Инна Владимировна
4 119ДО/1 Василькова Елена Васильевна
5 119ДО/2 Василькова Елена Васильевна
6 119С Двилянская Ольга Ивановна
7 119ГД Петрова Татьяна Васильевна
8 119Т Петрова Татьяна Васильевна
9 119СД Козинская Евгения Сергеевна
10 119Д Салимова Наталья Сергеевна
11 119Э/1 Новак Евгения Владимировна
12 119Э/2 Новак Евгения Владимировна
13 119БД/1 Астраханцева Ирина Вячеславовна
14 119БД/2 Астраханцева Ирина Вячеславовна
15 119П/1 Порозова Елена Владимировна
16 119П/2 Порозова Елена Владимировна
17 119СА Гусельников Василий Иванович
18 218А Ахметова Марина Валерьевна
19 218Н/1 Калинина Галина Анатольевна
20 218Н/2 Калинина Галина Анатольевна
21 218ДО/1 Еремеева Оксана Сергеевна
22 218ДО/2 Еремеева Оксана Сергеевна
23 218С/1 Шентяков Валерий Алексеевич
24 218С/2 Шентяков Валерий Алексеевич
25 218ГД Окунцева Светлана Владимировна
26 218Т Старкова Людмила Ивановна
27 218СД/1 Щербакова Ирина Викторовна
28 218СД/2 Щербакова Ирина Викторовна
29 218Д/1 Аймурзина Валентина Викторовна
30 218Д/2 Аймурзина Валентина Викторовна
31 218Э/1 Загитова Гульфия Анатольевна
32 218Э/2 Загитова Гульфия Анатольевна
33 218БД/1 Сбитнева Екатерина Алексеевна
34 218БД/2 Сбитнева Екатерина Алексеевна
35 218П/1 Куцман Ольга Петровна
36 218П/2 Куцман Ольга Петровна
37 218СА/1 Баранова Яна Николаевна
38 218СА/2 Баранова Яна Николаевна
39 317А Титовец Елизавета Михайловна
40 317Н/1 Майдибор Елена Сергеевна
41 317Н/2 Майдибор Елена Сергеевна
42 317ДО Шакурова Ирина Александровна
43 317С/1 Кузьминых Алексей Игоревич
44 317С/2 Воробец Юлианна Васильевна
45 317ГС Чиканцева Дарья Николаевна
46 317СД Салимова Наталья Сергеевна
47 317Д/1 Судник Татьяна Владимировна
48 317Д/2 Судник Татьяна Владимировна
49 317Э/1 Глухова Наталья Геннадьевна
50 317Э/2 Глухова Наталья Геннадьевна
51 317БД/1 Иванькова Анжела Александровна
52 317БД/2 Терегулова Айгуль Айратовна
53 317П/1 Кучма Юлия Владимировна
54 317П/2 Мечева Оксана Павловна
55 416А Полуянова Ольга Юрьевна
56 416Н Бутова Валентина Леонидовна
57 416ДО/1 Афонасьева Наталья Николаевна
58 416ДО/2 Афонасьева Наталья Николаевна
59 416С/1 Гильманова Юлия Евгеньевна
60 416С/2 Щепотин Дмитрий Викторович
61 416ГС Обухова Юлия Александровна
62 416Т Старкова Людмила Ивановна
63 416СД/1 Катламина Елизавета Николаевна
64 416СД/2 Катламина Елизавета Николаевна
65 416Д/1 Иголкина Анна Михайловна
66 416Д/2 Иголкина Анна Михайловна
67 416П Окунцев Павел Владимирович
68 416БД Седов Михаил Васильевич